1. Herren

Das Team

hinten:

Yannik Kamper, Lukas Roskamp, Markus Keck, Michael Stottman, Tom Wobbe, Florian Barlage (Betreuer),  Klaus Hartke (Trainer),

mitte:

Christof Wolke, David Moormann, Fabian Spree, Stephan Bertke, Malte Biemann

vorne:

Jannes Sabelhaus, Pascal Gerdes, Felix Lindwehr, Waldemar Bangert, Marvin Hartke

Spielplan

Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 5
1. So., 12.08.18 15:00 H
SSC Dodesheide
SSC Dodesheide
5 : 1
2. Fr., 17.08.18 19:30 H
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
2 : 0
3. So., 26.08.18 15:00 H
Blau-Weiss Hollage
Blau-Weiss Hollage
1 : 4
4. Fr., 31.08.18 18:30 A
Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte
Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte
0 : 0
5. So., 09.09.18 15:00 H
Quakenbrücker SC
Quakenbrücker SC
0 : 1
6. So., 16.09.18 15:00 A
TV 01 Bohmte
TV 01 Bohmte
4 : 1
7. Fr., 21.09.18 19:30 A
VfL Kloster Oesede
VfL Kloster Oesede
3 : 2
8. So., 30.09.18 15:00 H
SV Hellern
SV Hellern
2 : 1
9. Mi., 10.10.18 19:30 A
FC SW Kalkriese
FC SW Kalkriese
1 : 2
10. So., 14.10.18 15:00 H
BSV Holzhausen
BSV Holzhausen
1 : 1
11. Fr., 19.10.18 19:30 A
SV Quitt Ankum
SV Quitt Ankum
4 : 1
12. So., 28.10.18 14:00 H
SC Lüstringen
SC Lüstringen
1 : 5
13. So., 04.11.18 14:00 A
SC Glandorf
SC Glandorf
4 : 2
14. Fr., 09.11.18 19:30 H
Sportfreunde Lechtingen
Sportfreunde Lechtingen
2 : 1
15. So., 18.11.18 14:00 A
VfR Voxtrup
VfR Voxtrup
3 : 0
16. So., 25.11.18 15:00 A
SSC Dodesheide
SSC Dodesheide
5 : 2
17. So., 02.12.18 14:00 A
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
1 : 1
18. So., 03.03.19 15:00 A
Blau-Weiss Hollage
Blau-Weiss Hollage
03.03.
19. So., 10.03.19 15:00 H
Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte
Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte
10.03.
20. So., 17.03.19 15:00 A
Quakenbrücker SC
Quakenbrücker SC
17.03.
21. So., 24.03.19 15:00 H
TV 01 Bohmte
TV 01 Bohmte
24.03.
22. So., 31.03.19 15:00 H
VfL Kloster Oesede
VfL Kloster Oesede
31.03.
23. So., 07.04.19 15:00 A
SV Hellern
SV Hellern
07.04.
24. So., 14.04.19 15:00 H
FC SW Kalkriese
FC SW Kalkriese
14.04.
25. So., 28.04.19 15:00 A
BSV Holzhausen
BSV Holzhausen
28.04.
26. So., 05.05.19 15:00 H
SV Quitt Ankum
SV Quitt Ankum
05.05.
27. So., 12.05.19 15:00 A
SC Lüstringen
SC Lüstringen
12.05.
28. So., 19.05.19 15:00 H
SC Glandorf
SC Glandorf
19.05.
29. So., 26.05.19 15:00 A
Sportfreunde Lechtingen
Sportfreunde Lechtingen
26.05.
30. So., 02.06.19 15:00 H
VfR Voxtrup
VfR Voxtrup
02.06.

Kontakt

Klaus Hartke:

Tel.: 0170-4818993

E-Mail: ersteherren@tus-berge.de

Training

Dienstag, 19:00 Uhr, Buchbach

Freitag, 18:30 Uhr, Buchbach

Tabelle

Gesamt | 16.12.2018
Tore Diff P
1.
VfR Voxtrup
VfR Voxtrup 43 : 6 37 41
2.
SV Quitt Ankum
SV Quitt Ankum 52 : 27 25 38
3.
Blau-Weiss Hollage
Blau-Weiss Hollage 28 : 16 12 36
4.
SC Lüstringen
SC Lüstringen 47 : 27 20 33
5.
Sportfreunde Lechtingen
Sportfreunde Lechtingen 30 : 22 8 24
6.
SV Concordia Belm-Powe
SV Concordia Belm-Powe 29 : 26 3 22
7.
SSC Dodesheide
SSC Dodesheide 26 : 26 0 21
8.
Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte
Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte (Ab) 19 : 25 -6 21
9.
BSV Holzhausen
BSV Holzhausen (Auf) 29 : 33 -4 20
10.
SC Glandorf
SC Glandorf 24 : 30 -6 18
11.
TuS Berge
TuS Berge 25 : 39 -14 18
12.
SV Hellern
SV Hellern (Auf) 27 : 36 -9 15
13.
Quakenbrücker SC
Quakenbrücker SC 15 : 35 -20 15
14.
TV 01 Bohmte
TV 01 Bohmte 21 : 31 -10 14
15.
VfL Kloster Oesede
VfL Kloster Oesede 22 : 41 -19 10
16.
FC SW Kalkriese
FC SW Kalkriese (Auf) 15 : 32 -17 7